Description
Apricot Kernel Oil Is Rich In The Essential Fatty Acids: Oleic And Linoleic. Apricot Oil Is Known For Its Ability To Penetrate The Skin Without Leaving An Oily Feel. Its Moisturizing, Revitalizing Properties Are Also Popular In Many Cosmetics For Dry Or Aged Ski N. Apricot Kernel Oil Is Also Popular As A Massage Oil And It Is Used As A Carrier Oil When Used With Essential Oils For Aromatherapy. Commonly Used To Relieve Itching, Dryness, Inflammation. An Excellent Oil For All Skin Types. Apricot Oil Is High In Mono And Polyunsaturated Fatty Acids, And Contains Naturally Occurring Vitamins A, B1, B2, B6 And Vitamin E.
Apricot Kernel Oil 125ml
Price is below average
Current Price
$5.72
Average
$6.49
Min Price
$5.62
Max Price
$8.07
Price dynamics
12%
Description
Apricot Kernel Oil Is Rich In The Essential Fatty Acids: Oleic And Linoleic. Apricot Oil Is Known For Its Ability To Penetrate The Skin Without Leaving An Oily Feel. Its Moisturizing, Revitalizing Properties Are Also Popular In Many Cosmetics For Dry Or Aged Ski N. Apricot Kernel Oil Is Also Popular As A Massage Oil And It Is Used As A Carrier Oil When Used With Essential Oils For Aromatherapy. Commonly Used To Relieve Itching, Dryness, Inflammation. An Excellent Oil For All Skin Types. Apricot Oil Is High In Mono And Polyunsaturated Fatty Acids, And Contains Naturally Occurring Vitamins A, B1, B2, B6 And Vitamin E.
Price will be lower
in next 2 weeks
in next 2 weeks
According to the data, price will be lower in next two weeks, so not waste your money and track better price!
Similar products
