Transfer Boards
4 more...
Search & Filters
US Fast Shipment Quaanti Adjustable Side Table Mobile Laptop Computer Desk Cart for Bed Sofa,Can Be Lifted and Folded Breakfast TV Tray Snack Stand Coffee End Table Overbed Table with Wheel (Red)
$
24
.90
above average
4%
AliMed Gait Belt - Patient Transfer Belt, Plastic Buckle, 70", Pinstripe, 20/cs
$
246
above average
9%
"D" Roll Pillow Black - One Size
$
12
.49
below average
5%
Safetysure Pivot Disc 13 inches
$
56
.97
below average
1%
Protekt Aire 2000 Low Air Loss/Alternating Pressure Overlay System
$
285
below average
3%
Micro-Suede Bed Wedge Support Pillow, Acid Reflux Therapeutic Foam Nick, Back and Legs Foam Wedge (18" X 18" X 8") Chocolate Brown
$
39
.98
below average
0%
CX Overbed Tables Adjustable Angle & Height,Portable Sofa/Bed/Laptop Tray Table - Flat Rolling Bed Desk - Tilt Overbed Bedside Table for Hospital and Home Medical
$
190
below average
0%
Follure Overbed Table with Two Desktops - Foldable Adjustable Height Movable Bedside Table Laptop Computer Desk with Wheels (23.6"x15.7", Black)
$
45
.89
below average
0%
TINTON LIFE Foldable Memory Foam Knee Pillow for Leg Back Hip Pain Relief Wedge Contour with Washable Cover and Fixed Fastener (Coffee)
0%
SafetySure Transfer Slide Unpadded Small 22 W 18 L
$
28
.99
above average
20%
ZMM® Inflatable Bathtub, Baby Swimming Pool Family Insulation Child Inflatable Bathtub Baby Bathtub Bathtub Multifunction Pool 120 * 105 * 75cm (Size : 120x105x75cm)
$
113
below average
0%
Perfect Cloud 12-Inch Tall Wedge Memory Foam Pillow and Elegance 12-Inch Memory Foam Mattress Bundle (Queen)
$
540
below average
0%
SPLY DTEM Memory Foam Back Support Pad - Designed for Back Pain Relief - Waist Pillow with Advanced Adjustable Strap - Hypoallergenic Ventilation - Relieves Lumbar Pain.
$
76
.18
below average
0%
MGrip Adjustable Contoured Bed Rail with Multiple Gripping Positions, Black/White
$
42
.20
below average
7%
Standard Size Wooden Wheelchair Board
$
59
.82
below average
0%
Skil-Care Vinyl Full Rail Wedge Pads, 70" # 401235 - 70", pair
$
250
below average
9%
GSAGJycd Alternating Pressure Mattress - Quiet, Inflatable Bed Air Topper for Pressure Ulcer and Pressure Sore Treatment - Fits Standard Hospital Bed
$
401
above average
9%
SKC703040 - Medline Synthetic Lambswool Foot Rests
$
27
.20
below average
23%
SafetySure Transfer/Pivot Disc 18 - World Wide Shipping
$
87
.99
above average
4%
Adjustable Overbed Bedside Table with Wheels, Height Adjustable Tilt Over Bed Table for Hospital and Home Use, Super Sturdy and Stable for Dormitory, Office (Color : B, Size : 60x40cm)
$
303
above average
11%
Ablenet Inc 65956 Single Switch Tester
$
50
.96
below average
8%
ZzJj - Foldable Home Bed Assist Handle, Anti-Fall Safety Bed Side Rail, Handrail Support for Disabled People, Seniors (Tool-Free Assembly)
$
115
below average
0%
Patient Transport Shifter White 72" L x 22" W
$
100
below average
14%
LXT PANDA Overbed Table, Laptop Stand for Bed and Sofa, Cozy Desk Portable Adjustable Laptop Table Stand Up/Sitting, Senior Patient Aid.
$
88
.20
below average
0%
24” X 24” X 7” Bed Wedge Cover – Wedge Pillow Replacement Cover with Zipper - 100% Cotton Replacement Pillowcase for Bed Wedges - Universal Fit for Wedges Up to 27” Wide - 24” X 24” X 7” - Ice Blue
$
19
.40
below average
3%
Skil-Care 30 Degree Bed Wedge - 7" x 12" x 24", Smooth Surface, Pack of 2
$
89
.66
below average
20%
Graham-Field 7-2395R Bed Wedge, 24" x 24" x 12"
$
44
.24
below average
11%
VOLKSWAGEN 561810136 GENUINE OEM UPPER RAIL
$
86
.11
below average
0%
Preferred Care® Head Bolster for 565WG: Meets California Technical Bulletin 133 Flammability
$
75
.14
below average
33%
Foot Tub,Household Solid Wood Foot Bath Barrel,Cypress Wood Foot Bucket,Wooden Barrel,for Foot Massage Spa,Sauna Bath Nature,Foot Spa Wooden Tub
$
109
below average
0%
Hospital Equipment Home Care Manual Patient Bed,Adjustable Elderly Care Paralyzed Hospital Patient Bed for Home Use
$
6 696
below average
0%
Leg Transfer Belt with 2 Double Grips, Medical Gait Belt, Nursing Sling, Patient Lift Strap, Black
$
21
.99
above average
7%
Safety Glo Bedrail with Glo in Dark Hand Grip Fits Single to King
$
78
.00
below average
0%
Superior Wedge Pillow 26”x 24”x 12” with Removable Rayon from Bamboo and Microfiber Blend Cover, White
$
55
.03
above average
35%
HP RM1-1012-000CN Cassette support rail - Right side Tray 2 support rail assembly
$
46
.00
above average
22%
Xesvk Laptop Table for Bed, Foldable Portable Stand Bed Lazy Laptop Table Small Desk Outdoor Camping Table Breakfast Serving Bed Tray (US Stock)