Transfer Boards
4 more...
Search & Filters
Foot Tub ,Double Ear Wooden Tub,Foot Spa Wooden Tub,Foot Basin Wooden Bucket,Cedar Foot Bath Barrel,Household Foot Bath Barrel
$
120
below average
0%
Expandable Cover and Contour Pillow included with 2.5 Cloud9 Gel-Enhanced Queen 4 Inch 100% Visco Elastic Memory Foam Mattress Topper
$
129
below average
0%
Memory Foam Wedge Sloped Knee Lift
$
94
.50
below average
3%
LYP-Medical Bed Rail,Elderly Disabled and Pregnant Women Anti-Fall Bed Safety Rail,Tool-Free Installation
$
107
below average
0%
Hermell Products White Polycotton Zippered Cover, For Model FW4050
$
7
.03
below average
40%
CanDo 31-2001S Positioning Wedge, Foam with Vinyl Cover, Soft, 20" x 22" x 6", Royal Blue
$
79
.61
above average
11%
Perfect Cloud 7-Inch Tall Wedge Memory Foam Pillow and Ultraplush 10-Inch Memory Foam Mattress Bundle (Queen)
$
460
below average
0%
Queen Size Soft Conforming 4 Pound Density Visco Elastic Memory Foam Contour Pillow Made in The USA
$
64
.99
above average
78%
Foot Tub, Natural Wood Foot Spa Wooden Tub, Household Foot Bath Barrel, Sauna Bucket Wooden Foot Bath, with lid,Double Ear
$
121
below average
0%
Avana Kind Bed Knee Rest, Cloud/Camel
$
59
.00
above average
20%
Tilt Top Overbed Table - Model 920667
$
237
below average
13%
Vaunn Medical Bed Wedge - Elevated Leg Lift Pillow, Aligns Spine with Neck, Support Cushion for Head, Shoulders, Legs and Back
$
33
.99
below average
26%
LYP-Medical Bed Rail,Adult Home Bed Safety Rail&Handle+Height Adjustable Elderly Standing Assist Aid&Storage Pocket
$
121
below average
0%
Laptop Desk Overbed Table, Medical Bedside Table with Magazine Rack Storage and Shelfs Couch Portable Notebook for Home Office Hospital, Four Wheels (Color : C)
$
182
above average
6%
WLIXZ Transfer Belt for Elderly to Lift and Transfer Physical, Mobility Transfer System, Therapy Belt Straps and Elderly Care Lifts
$
59
.45
above average
8%
Waterproof Cover and Two Contour Pillows included with 2.5 Cloud9 Gel-Enhanced Cal-King 2 Inch 100% Visco Elastic Memory Foam Mattress Topper
$
99
.99
below average
0%
Roscoe Medical - Semi Electric Single Motor Pkg w/ Half Length Rails - CM
$
849
above average
3%
YIKEY-Bed Rails Bed Rail Safety Assist Handle Bed Railing for Elderly & Seniors, Adults, Children Guard Rails Hospital Bedside Grab Bar Bumper Handicap Medical Assistance Devices (45 × 50 cm)
$
121
below average
0%
6" Thick Firm Poly Foam Knee And Ankle Support/For Sciatica Relief, Back Pain, Leg Pain, Pregnancy, Hip and Joint Pain
$
12
.75
below average
0%
LATERAL BEAN BAG BED WEDGE MEDIUM LIGHT GREEN
$
33
.99
above average
27%
JYLJL Bed Rail for The Elderly Bed Assist Handle,at Home Safety Side Guard,Metal Bed Railing
$
188
above average
14%
Alimed SkiL-Care Roll-Control Bed Bolsters, Single Unit - 1 Each
$
123
below average
32%
Skillbuilders 30-1241 Bi-Height Wedge, 8/10" x 18" x 22"
$
316
above average
22%
Foot Spa Wooden Tub Foot Tub, Solid Wood Foot Soaking Barrel,Foot Soak Barrel,Thicken Wooden Tub,Wooden Foot Bath Barrel
$
137
below average
0%
McKesson Foam Positioners - Abduction Pillows
$
59
.16
above average
0%
Joerns BioClinic Deluxe Therapeutic Support Surface, with Raised Side Wall and Nylon Cover, 350 lbs. Capacity (42" x 84" x 6")
$
644
above average
1%
KIKIGOAL Patient Lift Stair Slide Board Transfer Emergency Evacuation Chair Up and Down the Stairs Disability Care Supplies Medical Equipment Transferring to Wheelchair, Chair, Bed
$
45
.99
above average
2%
Foot Tub,Fragrant Cypress Wood Foot Spa Wooden Foot Basin, Wooden Double Ear Barrel/Bilateral Thickening ,Wooden Household Artifact (Size : A)
$
117
below average
0%
Stander Bedside Econorail with Travel Case - Elderly Adult Mobility Safety Rail + Home Bed Support Handle + Travel Rail & Pouch
$
69
.00
above average
13%
DNZDZ Overbed Table, Portable Desk with Castor Wheels for a Convenient Writing Surface to Use in Bed or a Wheelchair, Mobile Desk with Adjustable Height and Laminated Teak Top
$
203
below average
0%
Able Life 4-Pocket Bed Rail Organizer Pouch Accessory for Able Life Bedside Extend-A-Rail
$
16
.62
below average
8%
Vaunn Medical Bed Safety Rail Grab Bar Handle and Folding Walker Bundle
$
72
.99
above average
2%
Waterproof Cover and Contour Pillow included with 2.5 Cloud9 Gel-Enhanced Cal-King 4 Inch 100% Visco Elastic Memory Foam Mattress Topper
$
169
below average
0%
Posey Side Rail Wedges, Pair
$
146
above average
9%
Foot Tub, Tree Age 30 Years Oak Quality Foot Bath Barrel,Bilateral Thickening Heightening Foot Wooden Barrel ,with lid
$
154
below average
0%
LLF Foldable Stainless Steel Elderly Bedside Safety Rail, Adjustable Bed Rail Guard Safety Side for Home Hospital, 2 Sizes (Size : 90cm)
$
180
above average
8%
Foot Tub,Foot Basin Wooden Bucket,Solid Wooden Foot-Soaking Barrel,Foot Spa Wooden Tub,Foot Bath Tub,Footbath Tub with Lid and Massager. (Color : A)
$
99
.67
below average
0%
Foot Tub, Wooden Foot Bath Barrel,Foot Spa Wooden Tub, Bucket Bottom Multiple Massage Beads Relieve Fatigue
$
113
below average
0%
FEI 30-1023 Deluxe Strap Wedge, Small, 25 Degree Incline, 10" Height, 20" Width, 22" Length
$
248
above average
2%
Cushion Top Vinyl Bed Rail Pads - 80"L x 16"H x 4" fold over - 2 Each / Pair
$
144
above average
1%
Hermell Zero Gravity Elevating Leg Rest Pillow, Post-Surgery, Leg Pain, Back Injury, Sciatica Pain Relief, Removable Cover - White
$
35
.36
above average
18%
WEDGE 30 DEGREE 7 X 12 X 24 (PR)
$
86
.49
above average
1%
Bed Rail with Storage Pocket,Medical Adjustable Bed Assist Rail Handle and Fall Prevention Safety Hand Guard Grab Bar for Elderly,Handicap
$
121
below average
0%
RI5082EA - SafetySure Pivot Disc 15 dia., 400 lb. Weight Capacity
$
69
.97
below average
2%
25 Inch Plastic Transfer Board with Hand Hole
$
69
.95
above average
0%
Flexible Wedge Bolster with Cover (Antique Velvet Black)
$
99
.95
above average
14%
InteVision Foam Bed Wedge Pillow (26" x 25" x 7.5") Headrest Pillow in ONE Package - 2" Memory Foam Top - Removable Bamboo Cover - Helps Relief from Acid Reflux, Post Surgery, Snoring