Transfer Boards
4 more...
Search & Filters
Duro-Med Foam Bed Wedge, 12" x 24" x 24" Blue Cover
$
55
.99
above average
31%
Home Transfer Handle Standard Bed Handle
$
157
above average
11%
Living Health Products AZ-74-5032-08N 8 in. Leg Wedge - Navy
$
64
.85
above average
1%
Vive 8" Alternating Pressure Mattress - Low Air Loss Hospital Replacement Mattress - Medical Bed Topper for Pressure Ulcers and Bed Sores - Variable, Inflatable Pressure Pump System
$
364
above average
9%
ZMM® Inflatable Bathtub, Thicken Adult Bathtub Bathtub Fold Bathtub Bathtub Bath Barrel Bath Tub Pink 130x75x70cm
$
117
above average
3%
CBHLZ Rolling Tray Table with Swivel Casters, Adjustable Height & Angle, Medical Bedside Table Hospital Food Tray Rolling Desk,for Bed Sofa Hospital Reading Eating
$
225
below average
0%
Yunt Women Side Sleeping Clip Leg Pillow Slow Rebound Multi-Function Memory Pillow with Washable Cover
$
14
.59
below average
0%
Two Slide Sheets - (2) 59" x 78" Slide Sheet for Patients who are NOT able to Assist
$
83
.26
below average
3%
LPD-Bed backrest Cushion Cotton Bed Cushions Sofa Back Cushion Double Long Pillow Pillow Bedside Big Backrest,Gray, 3 Sizes (Color : Gray, Size : 120x75CM)
$
99
.45
below average
0%
Avana Back Wedge with Bamboo Cover, 8", Gel-Infused Cooling Memory Foam
$
64
.99
above average
32%
CHICTI Laptop Bedside Table, Height Adjustable Overbed Cart Computer Table, Lazy Lift Desk, Dining Table for Office Hospital Bedroom with 4 Rolling Casters
$
293
above average
12%
Bariatric Super Pole
$
352
above average
5%
Bodyfit Bedding Company Incline Wedge Shaped Orthopedic Pillow for Sleeping, Helps Acid Reflux/gerd, Legs, Back Pain
$
34
.99
below average
93%
CBHLZ Adjustable Overbed Table,Medical Bedside Table Hospital Food Tray Rolling Laptop Desk,for Bed Sofa Hospital Reading Eating Cart Tray Orange
$
192
below average
0%
Wheelchair Transfer Board Slide Assist Device, for Transferring Seniors and Handicap from Wheelchair to Bed and Car, Wood, Bearing 200Kg/400 Lb
$
61
.99
below average
0%
Skil-Care Psych Mattress, 84" # 912330-6"x36"x84", Each
$
383
above average
7%
Adjustable Overbed Bedside Table with Wheels Hospital and Home Use, Laptop Desk Tilting, Notebook Sofa Side Tray for Dormitory, Office (Color : White)
$
331
below average
0%
Posey 6024 Floor Cushion, Economy
$
91
.73
above average
12%
BariSelect Replacement Mattress - 39" Mattress
$
1 626
below average
0%
Hospital Bed Rail Handle Double Handle- Spring Style
$
176
above average
6%
Tilting Overbed Table with Wheels, Adjustable Height Movable Bedside, Laptop Table for Bed, Medical for Hospital and Home Use, Breakfast in Bed (Color : B)
$
293
above average
11%
Wakects Wedge Pillow, Household Folding Wedge Memory Foam Pillow Bed Sofa Wedge Pillow for Pregnant Woman, Grey
$
20
.59
below average
24%
Back Support Systems The Angle System (Petite)
$
227
below average
0%
RMP56600EA - Carex Bed Support Rail 21 x 21-1/8 x 6
$
120
above average
35%
Foot Tub,Foot Spa Wooden Tub, Household Foot Bath Barrel, Sauna Bucket Wooden Foot Bath, with lid,40CM Solid Wood Foot Basin
$
186
below average
0%
Positioning Pad Draw Sheet Lift Patient Transfer Board Sliding Hospital Bed Mat Protective Underpads with Handles for Incontinence, Bariatric, Elderly - Reusable & Washable (39" X 36")
$
25
.88
below average
4%
Leg/Bed Wedge with High Quality, Removable Cover (Size: 8" X 20" X 25". Color: Navy) (Burgundy)
$
48
.72
above average
16%
Drive Medical Tri-Fold Bedside Mat, Blue
$
61
.79
below average
2%
BED RAIL P1411 W/FLOOR SUP 1EA ESSENTIAL MEDICAL
$
53
.47
below average
7%
AnHua® Alternating Pressure Mattress Fits Standard Hospital Beds Inflatable Bed Pad for Pressure Ulcer and Pressure Sore Treatment (Beige)
$
88
.89
below average
47%
Foot Tub,Household Foot Bath Barrel,Solid Wood Foot Soaking Barrel, Double Ear Barrel Wooden Foot Bath Barrel,Thickened Footbath
$
150
below average
0%
Senior Bedside Safety Handrails, Adult Disabled Standing Bed Auxiliary Rail Support Bar Anti-Fall Bed Bar Auxiliary Handle, Safe Folding Bedside Handrail
$
58
.78
below average
0%
InteVision Extra Large Foam Bed Wedge Pillow (33" x 30.5" x 7.5") & Headrest Pillow in ONE Package - 2" Memory Foam Top - Helps Relief for Acid Reflux, Post Surgery, Snoring, and Back Pain
$
73
.95
above average
14%
Joerns BioClinic Elite Therapeutic Support Surface, with Firm Perimeter and Stretch Cover, 450 lbs. Capacity (35" x 84" x 6.5")
$
757
above average
1%
BestTransfer Transfer Quilt - 23.5 x 55 Inches - 1 Each / Each - TS30220
$
88
.80
above average
4%
JOEPET Height Adjustable Overbed Table, Medical Bedside Table for Food Tray, Portable Desk with Castor Wheels for Home, Hospital, Laptop, Reading