Mobility & Daily Living Aids
Mobility Aids & Equipment
Wheelchairs, Mobility Scooters & Accessories
Wheelchairs
Bathroom Wheelchairs
Bathroom Wheelchairs
From
to
$
Search & Filters
JLL Ultra-Premium Padded Commode/Shower Chair. Most Comfortable with Padded Arms/backrest. Adjustable Height. Includes Free Commode Pail and Lid(Blue)
$
276
above average
10%
SHUTAO 3 Blow Molding Plates Aluminium Alloy Elderly Bath Chair White
$
59
.00
below average
0%
PLLP Medical Rehab Chair, Wheelchair,Sport Wheelchairs 15Kg Portable Foldable Comfortable Armrest Backrest Seat Swing Leg Rest 100Kg Load Bearing 46 41Cm Seatergonomic Wheelchair
$
805
below average
0%
PLLP Medical Rehab Chair, Wheelchair,Ergonomic Wheelchair Lightweight 14Kg Foldable Transport Medical Comfortable Armrest Backrest Seat Swing Leg Rest 100Kg Load Bearing 38 40Cm Seat,Black
$
457
below average
0%
PLLP Medical Rehab Chair, Wheelchair,Lightweight Wheelchairs 8.8Kg Ergonomic Medical Transport Chair Comfortable Armrest Swing Leg Rest 110Kg Load Bearing 40 40Cm Seat Shock Absorption Design
$
444
below average
0%
PLLP Medical Rehab Chair, Wheelchair,Folding Portable Wheelchair Driving Medical, Wheelchair Elderly Portable Travel Disabled Car
$
709
below average
0%
PLLP Medical Rehab Chair, Wheelchair,Multifunction Child Wheelchairs 20Kg Transport Medical Ergonomic Advanced Comfortable Armrest Adjustable Backs Legs 90Kg Load Bearing 40 36Cm Seat,B
$
805
below average
0%
RPMDM Folding and Seat Height After Wheelchair Half-Lie Senior Lying Flat Wheelchair Wear-Resistant Anti-Slip Walker
$
569
above average
8%
FindUbeauty 3 Blow Adjustable Height Bathtub Chair Molding Plates Aluminium Alloy Elderly Bath Chair Medical Transfer Bench Shower Seat with backrest (White)
$
54
.56
above average
8%
RPMDM Wheelchair Folding Portable Old Wheel Hand Push Scooter Ultra Light Old Wheelchair Walker
$
437
above average
8%
Luxury 4-in-1 Multifunction Heavy Duty Bath Chair Wheelchair Commode Potty Chair Ordinary Sofa Chair Portable Medical Aid Mobility Elderly Handicapped People Pregnant Women Hospital Medical Chair
$
144
below average
9%
YZFGY Elderly Disabled Portable Push Scooter Folding Multifunctional Aluminum Alloy Wheelchair Walker
$
538
above average
12%
PLLP Medical Rehab Chair, Wheelchair,Lightweight Folding Adjustable Walker Driving Medical, Aluminum Alloy Medical Walker for The Elderly with Seat Belt Wheeled Four-Pointed Cane
$
112
below average
0%
ZXY-NAN Bathroom Wheelchairs Elderly Toilet Chair- Foldable Aluminum Shower Commode Wheelchair - Home Mobile Toilet Stool with Dining Table - 300 Pounds
$
604
below average
0%
DLINMEI Bariatric Bath Seat Shower Chair Bench Stool Non-Slip Washable Seat for Safety & Comfort for Elderly & Handicap
$
252
above average
10%
Chair Medical Wheeled Commode (360°)/Elderly Aluminum Toilet Shower Bedside Commode Adjustable Commode Wheechair
$
290
below average
0%
RPMDM Wheelchair Thickening Old Folding Portable Ultralight Wheelchair Walker
$
437
above average
8%
PLLP Medical Rehab Chair, Wheelchair,Sport Type Wheelchairs 15Kg Portable Folding Ergonomic Advanced Comfortable Armrest Adjustable Backs Legs 100Kg Load Bearing 44 41Cm Seat Width
$
900
below average
0%
PLLP Medical Rehab Chair, Wheelchair,Aircraft Wheelchair Folding Lightweight Aluminum Alloy Ultra Light Portable Wheelchair, Children's Elderly Travel Wheelchair Stroller
$
359
below average
0%
Bathroom Wheelchairs Toilet Handrail Bathroom Grab Rails Punch Free Toilet Stainless Steel Handrail Foldable Elderly Pregnant Women Safe and Toilet Safety Frames
$
176
below average
0%
Bath Chair Shower Stool Height Adjustable Shower Stool, Disabled Bathroom Seat Non-slip Shower Chair Shower Seat Elderly Bathing Aid Pregnant Woman Bath Seat, Maximum Load Capacity 136Kg Bathroom Whee
$
89
.95
below average
0%
FindUbeauty 3 Blow Adjustable Height Bathtub Chair Molding Plates Aluminium Alloy Elderly Bath Chair Medical Transfer Bench Shower Seat with backrest (Gray)
$
56
.14
above average
10%
PLLP Medical Rehab Chair, Wheelchair,Electric Wheelchair, Foldable Elderly Disabled Aid Car Elderly Intelligent Compact Automatic Portable Lightweight Scooter,30Km
$
2 512
below average
0%
HSRG Manual Folding Medical Transport Wheelchair with Handbrakes, Lightweight Aluminum Handicap Manual Wheelchair Transfer Seat
$
689
below average
2%
HKNC Ommode Chair/Wheeled Commode/Wheelchair Toilet Folding Commode Chair Self Propelled Wheeled Shower Commode Chair,Shower Chair with Wheels and Brakes
$
289
below average
0%
PLLP Medical Rehab Chair, Wheelchair,Lightweight Portable Travel Wheelchair, Folding Seated Elderly Wheelchair Portable Trolley
$
463
below average
0%
Bathroom Accessories Non-Slip Durable Bathroom Chair Folding Elderly Children Pregnant Women Thick Aluminum Shower Chair Home Medical Bathroom Stool
$
143
below average
0%
YZFGY Elderly Wheelchair Creative Multi-Function Folding Wheelchair Ultra Light Portable Trolley Walker
$
456
above average
12%
SHUTAO Medical Bariatric Drop-Arm Commode
$
126
below average
0%
Bathroom Wheelchairs Toilet Handrail Bathroom Grab Rails Toilet Stainless Steel Handrail Foldable Elderly Pregnant Women Safe and Toilet Safety Frames
$
210
below average
0%
PLLP Medical Rehab Chair, Wheelchair,Wheelchairs 13Kg Ultra Lightweight Transport Chair Portable Folding Seat 100Kg Load Bearing 45 41Cm Seat,Comfortable Wheelchair Backs,S,M
$
622
below average
0%
PLLP Medical Rehab Chair, Wheelchair,Sports and Leisure Wheelchair Folding Light Portable with Ultra Light Aluminum Alloy Quick Release Rear Wheel Shock Absorber Trolley Disabled Elderly Driving Medi
$
954
below average
0%
PLLP Medical Rehab Chair, Wheelchair,Chair Bath Toilet Seat Collapsible Pregnant Women Old Man Potty Sturdy Waterproof
$
221
below average
0%
PLLP Medical Rehab Chair, Wheelchair,Wheelchair Folding Portable Wheelchair, Aluminum Alloy Wheelchair with Seat Multifunction Elderly Portable Ultra Light Waterproof Bath Wheelchair
$
486
below average
0%
Thaweesuk Shop Transport Shower Bedside Commode Wheelchair Medical Toilet Chair w/Padded Environmental Protection PE Aluminum Alloy Sponge Seat Cover Plastic 16.34" x 21.46" x 36.02"(DxWxH) of Set
$
199
below average
0%
Travel Pal - 4 in 1 Portable Travel Commode Shower Wheelchair Combo with Bucket, Splash Guard and Seat Lid
$
695
below average
0%
Bathroom Accessories Non-Slip Bathroom Stool Elderly Bath Stool Small Stool Plastic Non-Rusting Stool Height Adjustable Bench Pregnant Women Bathroom Stool (Color : Dark Blue)
$
76
.55
below average