Visual Impairment Aids
6 more...
Search & Filters
PVC Hair Washing Basin,Inflatable Shampoo Basin Kit for Disabled and Elderly Bed Easy & Safe Bathing & Shampooing
$
16
.59
above average
6%
Bedside Commode,Folding Bariatric Toilet Seat,Aluminum Portable Shower Chair,Adjustable Height, for Adults, Handicap, Elderly 220lbs
$
254
below average
0%
Nautical World Walking Stick Raven Crow Wood Cane Classic Style Wooden Cane for Men and Women Gift’s, Affordable Gift Decorative Walking Cane Fashion Statement for Men/Women/Seniors/Grandparents! ITE
$
47
.99
below average
0%
Mighty Max Battery 6V 12AH Battery Replaces Feber Ferrari F430 6V Ride-On + 6V Charger Brand Product
$
24
.99
below average
0%
Stainless Steel Handrail, Foldable Non-Slip Disabled/Elderly Accessible Handle (60 cm, 75 cm) White (Size : L75cm)
$
207
above average
14%
Wheelchairs Electric Lightweight, Dual-Function Heavy-Duty, Open/Fast-fold Compact Electric Chair Drive with Power or Manual 12-Mile
$
1 075
below average
0%
Foam Wheelchair Cushion
$
48
.14
above average
3%
PRONTO BATTERIES 10920-07
$
599
below average
9%
Allied Brass TD-GRS-24 24 inch Smooth Grab Bar, Antique Copper
$
93
.38
below average
20%
SelectProtect Replacement Bolster - Replacement Shoulder Bolster
$
99
.00
below average
0%
PVI Single Fold Scooter and Wheelchair Ramp 6' L x 30" W
$
483
above average
22%
Wheel 8" Black Front for NOVA 307/309/319/339/6000 Series with SN: KS (KONSUNG)
$
27
.95
below average
0%
ChenCheng Wheelchair Foldable, Lightweight for The Elderly Aluminum Alloy Manual Medical Home Walker, Scooter Medical Supplies
$
417
below average
0%
Ambutech Folding Mobility Cane (50"L )
$
45
.37
below average
33%
Adjustable Bedside Table with Wheels, Notebook/Mobile Computer Desk Sofa Side Table for Hospital and Home Use, Reading, Eating Breakfast, Four Wheels (Color : White)
$
352
above average
12%
JUFU Wheelchair Full Steel Reinforced Frame Lightweight Folding Pneumatic Tire Old Man Scooter |
$
622
below average
9%
Wenjuan Stainless Steel Metal Drinking Straw/Reusable Straws Cocktail Spoons/Cleaning Brush Kit Set Travel Outdoor Household (4 X Brush)
6%
Kids Toothpaste Dispenser, Fashion Hands Free Toothbrush Dispenser Wall Mount Automatic Cartoon Cute Animal Toothpaste Squeezer Perfect Gift for Children (B)
$
4
.99
above average
9%
AliMed Portable Easy Up, 4x15x15 inches
$
75
.50
above average
11%
Walkabout Rollator Walker, 6 Wheels Handgrips Burgundy, 1 ea
$
84
.07
above average
6%
Skil-Care Sleeper Jacket # 305105 - Lg, each
$
39
.66
below average
2%
Prairie View Industries TH1632 Threshold Ramp, 16 x 32 Inch
$
66
.79
below average
9%
ZLFLD Office Chair Multifunctional Coffee Table Office Chair (Color : Rose red)
$
183
below average
0%
Zopsc Flip Mobile Phone 2.6 Inch Toch Screen Dual SIM Card Large Bouton Unlocked Cell Phone Support 32G Memory Card for Old People/Poor Vision People(Black)
$
33
.29
below average
32%
BestTransfer Transfer Sheets - Large, 53 x 39.5 Inch - 1 Each / Each - TS30130
$
60
.50
below average
0%
Jaclo 9536-SN Contemporary Slim Wall Bar with Integral Water Supply, 36", Satin Nickel
$
446
above average
11%
3 Wheeled Walker Blue - Solid, oversized 8" tires will never puncture and provide more stability for a safe walk on any terrain. Heavy Duty plastic tray, wire basket and large vinyl storage pouch included.
$
159
above average
9%
Hunputa Nail Art Powder,Cat Eye Nail Powder Neon Mirror Glitter Mirror Effect Rainbow Crystal Opal (11PCS)
$
16
.68
below average
0%
HNYG Adult Bib with Crumb Catcher, Waterproof and Double-Layer Patient Bib, Reusable Clothing Protector for Eating and Drink
$
16
.99
above average
18%
DMI Adjustable Designer Cane with Offset Handle and Strap, Leopard
$
17
.87
above average
3%
SHIYANLI Walking Frame,Elderly Shopping cart, Old Man, Push Shopping cart, Travel aid, Four-Wheel Folding
$
393
above average
13%
Vaunn Medical Folding Walker Padded Handgrips, Machine Washable and Latex Free Handgrips