Search & Filters
Multi Plug Outlet Extender 3 USB Ports 3.4 Amp with Phone Cradle, Huntkey 900 Joules 6 AC Surge Protector Outlet, Multiple Plug Extender for Bathroom Dorm Room Office
$
9
.99
GE Pro 3-Outlet Power Strip with Surge Protection, 8 Ft Designer Braided Extension Cord, Grounded, Flat Plug, 250 Joules, Warranty, UL Listed, Gray/White, 38433
$
11
.99
USB Wall Charger Surge Protector - Addtam 5 Outlet Extender with 4 USB Charging Ports ( 1 USB C), 3-Sided 1800J Power Strip Multi Plug Outlets Adapter Widely Spaced,Black
$
16
.99
USB Wall Charger,LVETEK Surge Protector 5 Outlet Extender with 4 USB Ports (1 USB C Outlet) 3 Sided 1680J Power Strip Multi Plug Outlets Wall Adapter Spaced for Home Travel Office ETL Listed
$
14
.96
Power Strip with 6 Feet, Yintar Surge Protector with 6 AC Outlets and 3 USB Ports, 6 Ft Extension Cord for for Home, Office, Dorm Essentials, 1680 Joules, ETL Listed, (Black)
$
15
.97
Cutler-Hammer WMZS C-Curve Supplementary Protector, 480Y/277 VAC, 10 A, 10 kAIC at 277/480 VAC Interrupt, 2 Poles
$
70
.72
below average
4%
L-COM - LCSP1041 - COAXIAL Surge Protector, 20KA, 7GHZ
$
103
below average
2%
GoGreen Power GG-16103MIN 6 Outlet Mini Surge Protector, White
$
4
.13
below average
54%
L-COM AL6-NMNFBW-9 COAXIAL SURGE PROTECTOR, 1OUTLET
$
51
.00
above average
11%
ROXBURGH XEB1201 SURGE SUPPRESSOR (1 piece)
$
10
.19
above average
25%
APC PW5TLR 5-Outlet Surge Suppressor (PW5TLR) -
$
15
.99
below average
6%
Tripp-Lite TLP602 Protect It 6-Outlet Home Computer Surge Protector, 2' Cord, 180 Joules
$
7
.98
above average
7%
GoGreen Power GG-16315-15 6 Outlet Surge Protector with 15ft Cord (Renewed)
$
11
.11
below average
30%
Satic Power Perfect Box - Whole Home Dirty Electricity Filter, Surge Protector and Cost Saver! HD (over 3000 sq ft)
$
1 495
below average
0%
Intermatic IG3240RC3 Surge Protective Device, 120/240 VAC, 50/60 Hz, 50 kA SCCR, 2 Phase
$
190
below average
17%
Krieger Electric German-Schuko Surge Protector Model KRE5 250 Joules 220V, 5 outlets
$
19
.97
above average
15%
ETA-S20 9-Outlet, 20-Amp AC Power Distribution & Surge Suppressor
$
161
below average
0%
Circa 5-Pin Surge Protection Module 3B1E
$
34
.99
above average
49%
Southwire Surge Guard Portable 50-Amp 120/240-Volt Wireless Communication-Capable Surge Protector
$
319
below average
13%
ICM Controls ICM517 Single Phase Surge Protection
$
53
.91
above average
3%
Tripp LITE 6 ft. Surge Protector Outlet Strip, White; No. of Total Outlets: 4
$
131
below average
13%
HB25- Surge Hydro Ball, Lime Green
$
69
.99
above average
5%
Yellow Jacket 5139N Metal Power Strip with 6 Outlets and 6 Foot Cord (Thrее Расk, Yellow)
$
42
.53
below average
30%
Square D by Schneider Electric QO2175SB QO SurgeBreaker Surge Protective Device Takes 2 Load Center Spaces
$
65
.05
above average
7%
Auto LED Motion Sensor,Multi Outlets Surge Protector Wall Tap, 3-Prong USB Wall Mount Outlet Power Plug Extender with Dual (2.1A) USB Charging Ports,Wall Outlet Plugs Adapter,White,ETL Listed
$
15
.99
above average
3%
Leviton 42277-DY3 277/480 Volt, 220/380 Volt 3-Phase Wye, 240V 480V, Delta Panel Protector, 4-Mode Protection, NEMA 3R Enclosure
$
530
below average
11%
ACL 25 Feet Power Cable with 6 Outlet Surge Protector, Flat Rotating Plug, Horizontal Outlets, Gray
$
35
.57
above average
1%
Allocacoc, PowerCube |ExtendedUSB|, 4 outlets, 2 USB Ports, 5 feet cable, Mounting dock, Surge Protection, Childproof Sockets, ETL Certified (Green)
$
24
.95
above average
20%
Tripp Lite Isobar Surge Protector Metal 2 Outlet 6' Cord 1410 Joules
$
48
.82
above average
13%
12" 5+1 Outlet Strip & Surge Protector, 90 Joules, 6-ft Cord, White
$
18
.25
below average
8%
Allocacoc, PowerCube |ExtendedUSB|, 4 outlets, 2 USB Ports, 5 feet cable, Mounting dock, Surge Protection, Childproof Sockets, ETL Certified (Blue)
$
28
.93
above average
4%
Voltec Industries 11-00226 6-Outlet Surge Metal Strip
$
29
.97
above average
13%
Furman SS6B 6 Plug Surge Protector (2 -Pack)
$
64
.99
below average
20%
Morris Products Whole House Lightning Arrester Surge Suppressor - Indicator Light - Protects Pumps, Motors, HVAC Condensers, Utility Power - Automatic Reset - 1 Count
$
90
.31
above average
35%
Yellow Jacket 5138N 5138 Metal Surge Protector Strip with 6 Outlets and 15 Foot Cord
$
22
.61
above average
7%
Tripp-Lite ISOBAR4ULTRA Tripp-Lite, Isobar Ultra Surge Protector/Suppressor with Modem/Fax 4 Outlets 6Ft. Cord Led'S 2200 Joules
$
58
.92
above average
13%
AVR550U AVR Series Line Interactive UPS 550VA, 120V, USB, RJ11, 8 Outlet, Sold as 1 Each
$
86
.50
above average
4%
Parkpower By Marinco - Drop Ship Smart Rv Surge Protector, 30-Amp
$
104
below average
1%
Gibson 10-Outlet 3150 Joule Surge Protector
$
65
.05
below average
0%
GoGreen Power GG-16103MINBK 6 Outlet Mini Surge Protector, Black
$
4
.13
below average
55%
Tripp Lite Isobar 4 Outlet 120V Surge Suppressor. ISOBAR 4 4OUT STRIP $50K ULTRA COMPACT 6FT CORD 2200J METAL SURGE. Receptacles: 4 x NEMA 5-15R - 3330J
$
52
.69
above average
4%
Tripp Lite ISOBAR4 Isobar Surge Suppressor, 4 Outlets, 6' Cord Length, 3300 J, 3-1/2" Height, 7" Width, 2-1/2" Length, Light Gray, 3-1/2" Height, 7" Width
$
50
.54
above average
11%
ELECTECK 6 Outlet, 3 Swivel and 3 Side Entry, Wall Outlet Surge Protector, 1000 Joule Surge Rating, Grounded Outlet Extender, ETL Listed, White
$
9
.99
below average
7%
Sola/Hevi-Duty STV25K-10S Suppressor, Surge
$
229
below average
9%
Woods 41492 Surge Protector With Safety Overload Feature 6 Outlets For 510J Of Protection, 3-Foot Cord, White
$
12
.01
above average
22%
Rocketfish Connect & Protect Surge Protector 4K UHD 7-Outlet 2-USB RF-HTB517
$
36
.00
below average
21%
Eaton CHSPT2SURGE SPD Type 2 Chsp Whole Home Surge Protector, Nema 4, Single Phase, 120/240 Volts, Ul 1449 3Rd Edition
$
45
.00
below average
36%
Surge Cleaner Multi-Purpose Towels
$
24
.99
below average
0%
1
2
...
12