Transfer Boards
4 more...
Search & Filters
SUPVOX Medical Secure gait Belt Safety Walking Giant Belt Nursing Handle Belt for Elderly Patient Disabled (Blue)
$
24
.99
above average
2%
Contour Pillow included with 2.5 Cloud9 Gel-Enhanced Queen 1 Inch 100% Visco Elastic Memory Foam Mattress Topper
$
74
.99
above average
21%
TOPINCN Foot Traction Sponge Leg Ankle Knee Support Pillow Hand and Foot Pad, Flat Side and Side, Wrist Pad, Elderly Care Elevation Pillow Tool Blue Brown (Blue)
$
6
.39
below average
2%
Bed Rail Vinyl Pad, 37" L X 15" H - 2ea
$
72
.98
below average
4%
Halo Safety Bed Rings - Institutional/Hospital Bed Model Double Sided with Pad Protectors
$
419
above average
3%
Foot Tub,Foot Bath Tub,Solid Wood Foot Soaking Barrel Bucket,Foot Spa Wooden Tub,Wood Foot Washing Barrel,Foot Wooden Barrel,Foot-Soaking Barrel
$
149
below average
0%
Buckwheat Bolster Pillow - Natural - Relieve Muscle Tension, Headaches, Neck and Back Pain From Stress in Neck and Shoulders - Keeps Head and Neck Cool While You Sleep - By Hermell Products
$
26
.15
above average
8%
Zelen Leg Elevation Pillow Wedge Knee Leg Rest Pillows for Sleeping Post Surgery Knee Support Foam Bed Wedges Legs Bolster Foot Elevation After Surgery Elevating Pillow Positioning Wedge Cushion
$
39
.99
below average
5%
Foot Cuffs - Item Number 5897CS - Regular - 10 Each / Case
$
750
below average
26%
AliMed 45 Degree Large Positioning Wedge, Blue Vinyl Cover
$
75
.75
above average
4%
Complete Medical Safetysure Flexible Plastic Transfer Board, 3 Pound
$
65
.11
above average
16%
Bed Backrest Support Bed Back Rest Bed Support Healthcare Adjustable Angle Back Rest Seniors Fabric Bed Back Rest Bed Wedges Body Positioners (Color : Blue, Size : 5653.5cm)
$
113
above average
4%
Bed Wedge 12" Navy, 24" X 25" X 12", ALEX, 5013-12N
$
52
.45
above average
6%
Mobility Transfer System Safetysure Wood Transfer Board 29 Double-Notched, 2.6 Pound
$
52
.86
above average
9%
WE&ZHE Medical Care Anti-Bed Sores Pad Side Pad Back Pad Cushions Pillow for Elderly Paralyzed Patient, Yellow
$
55
.00
below average
0%
Mason Medical 15301 Bariatric Foam Mattress 42 Inch
$
543
above average
4%
24” X 24” X 10” - Bed Wedge Cover – Wedge Pillow Cover with Zipper - 100% Cotton Replacement Pillowcase for Bed Wedges - Universal Fit for Wedges Up to 27” Wide - 24” X 24” X 10” - Chocolate
$
19
.40
below average
12%
3B Scientific 00296A27 Black Large Foam Wedge Pillow 20 Length x 20" Width x 11-1/2" Height"
$
73
.15
below average
1%
Avana SuperSlant Full Length Bed Wedge Pillow with Bamboo Cover (Half-Queen)
$
169
above average
22%
ObboMed® MB-6790B Memory Foam Wedge Contour Orthopedic Side Sleepers Pillow/Cushion for Back, Leg, Knee, and Sciatic Nerve Pain Relief, Light Blue, 9.5”*7.5”*5.9”, 1pc
$
17
.98
below average
0%
Thicken Wooden Tub,Foot Spa Wooden Tub,Wooden Foot Bath Barrel,Solid Wood Foot Soaking Barrel,Foot Soak Barrel,Cypress Wood Foot Bucket,Foot Tub (Color : A)
$
107
below average
0%
NESSTIC Medical Overbed Table with Wheels, Adjustable Hospital Bed Table, Movable Sofa Side Table, Over Bedside Home Desk, Computer Desk for Reading, Eating, Bedridden, Elderly, Senior Patient Aid (2)
$
245
above average
2%
LLF Bed Rails for Elderly, Adults Grab Bar Bed Hand Rails Assist Rail Handle, Fold Down Medical Hospital Sides Rails Guard Home Care Handicap Safety Assistance Devices
$
139
above average
7%
ZMM® Bathtub, Household European Inflated Bathtub Adult Fold Plastic Bath Barrel Bath Tub Adult Bath Barrel Bath Barrel
$
214
above average
2%
OVERBED Table, Composite TOP, 30x15
$
229
above average
26%
bulk buys Kole Imports Adjustable Bedside Table Pack of 1
$
17
.98
below average
8%
Custom Made Transfer Boards 48x7.25x.75 For Disabled Wheelchair Users
$
169
below average
0%
Fall Prevention Foam Bolster Bariatric Mattress Cover with Defined Perimeter – 42” X 80” X 10” - Universal Medical Bed Overlay for Fall Risk Patients - Fitted Sheet Fit with Secure Snaps
$
129
below average
2%
LYP-Medical Safe and Stable Bed Rail,Bathroom Bedroom Living Room Universal Safety Rail,5 Height Adjustable
$
704
below average
0%
Zyyini Transfer Belt,Transfer Belt with Leg Loops Nursing Safety Gait Assist Device in Patient Fall Prevention for Elderly,Seniors,Patients Care (XL)
$
50
.99
above average
10%
Drive Medical Lifestyle Transfer Disc, 15"
$
44
.65
above average
7%
Mumusuki PU Foam Wedge Cushion Bed Wedges Body Support Leather Leg Elevation Back Lumbar Support Pillow Healthy Bedroom
$
19
.89
above average
31%
Drive Medical Home Bed Assist Rail-(1 Each)
$
144
below average
6%
Over Bed Table, Over The Bed Table -Sp, (1 EACH, 1 EACH)
$
97
.81
below average
0%
Skill-Care Non-Padded, Metal Buckle
$
50
.06
below average
28%
Mobility Transfer System (a) Safetysure Standease
$
89
.75
below average
28%
NOA Medical Industries Overbed Table, Beige Base, Mahogany Table Top
$
189
below average
0%
Horseshoe Wedge
$
292
below average
23%
DMI Adjustable Blanket Support - Lift Bar Support Frame for Arthritis, Gout, Surgery Recovery Relief, Silver
$
17
.99
below average
21%
Foam Wedge Pillow Memory Positioning Wedges Medical Body for Back Sleeping Elevated Pregnancy Positioners Bed Sore Turning Bolster Knee Support Pillow for Elderly, Patients Side Sleeper (Blue)